Easigear Connekt Gear 20M Hdmi V2.0 4K Uhd Active Connector Cable - Male To Male Gold Connectors + Ferrite Cores

Used Offers from

Easigear Connekt Gear 20M Hdmi V2.0 4K Uhd Active Connector Cable - Male To Male Gold Connectors + Ferrite Cores

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£52.85
Delivery from £6.00

connektgear 20m HDMI V2.0 4K UHD Active Connector Cable - Male to Male Gold Connectors + Ferrite Cores

Next Day
£60.00
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear HDMI 4K UHD Connector Cable 20m 26-72004K

1-3 working days
£82.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Easigear Connekt Gear Displayport To Hdmi Connector Cable 1M
£10.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Easigear Connekt Gear 26-6120 2 M Displayport To Dvi Display Cable
£11.44
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Easigear Connekt Gear 10M Male Mains Power Pdu 4 Gang Uk Socket Extension Block
£15.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Easigear Connekt Gear 3M Usb 2 Connector Cable A Male To B Male - High Speed - Pack Of 2
£6.91
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Easigear Connekt Gear Uk 4-Way Mains Power Extension Block 3M
£10.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Easigear Connekt Gear 20M Hdmi V2.0 4K Uhd Active Connector Cable - Male To Male Gold Connectors + Ferrite Cores

Cheapest offer

4K Digital Cinema Standard UHD (Ultra High Definition) display 4096 x 2160 resolution. 120Hz Refresh rate (120 frames per second). Multi-channel digital audio. Ethernet channel. 3D compatible. Shielded cable preventing EMI (electro-magnetic interference). Ferrite cores. Flexible strain relief moulded collar. Lifetime warranty.
£52.85
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)