Easton 420mm Handlebar EA50 Aluminium 31.8 125mm Drop 4D Flare Black Road Bike

Easton 400mm Handlebar EA50 Aluminium 31.8 125mm Drop 4D Flare Black Road Bike

Easton 420mm Handlebar EA50 Aluminium 31.8 125mm Drop 4D Flare Black Road Bike

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Easton 440mm Handlebar EA50 Aluminium 31.8 125mm Drop 4D Flare Black Road Bike

Cheapest Total Price
£32.99
Free Delivery

Easton 400mm Handlebar EA50 Aluminium 31.8 125mm Drop 4D Flare Black Road Bike

Cheapest Total Price
£32.99
Free Delivery
Easton 420mm Handlebar EA50 Aluminium 31.8 125mm Drop 4D Flare Black Road Bike

Cheapest offer

Handlebar Type: Drop Bar / Set Includes: Handlebar / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 80 mm reach / Colour: Black / RRP: £49.99 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 125 mm drop / Clamp Diameter: 31.8 mm / Model: EA50 / Compatible Bike Type: Cyclocross Bike, Racing Bike, Road Bike, Time Trial/Triathlon Bike, Touring Bike, Track Bike, Trekking Bike / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 315g (42cm) / Item Width: 42 cm / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Part Type: Handlebars
£32.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Easton 400mm Handlebar EA50 Aluminium 31.8 125mm Drop 4D Flare Black Road Bike
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easton Ec70 Aero 125 Mm Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black
£177.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99