Easton Ea50 Stem Black 80 mm / ±17º 80 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Easton Unisex Adult STEM EA50 31.8 80X17 Black Stem - Black, N/A

In stock
£37.39
Free Delivery

Easton Unisex Adult STEM EA50 31.8 80X17 Black Stem - Black, N/A

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.49
Delivery from £17.36

Easton EA50 Aluminium Stem 80 x 17

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.25
Free Delivery

Easton Unisex Adult STEM EA50 31.8 80X17 Black Stem - Black, N/A

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.77
Free Delivery

Easton Unisex Adult STEM EA50 31.8 80X17 Black Stem - Black, N/A

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.78
Free Delivery
Easton Ea50 Stem Black 80 mm / ±17º 80 mm Black

Cheapest offer

The EASTON EA50 stem is a reliable and stylish choice for road cyclists seeking enhanced bike control and an aggressive riding position. Crafted from durable aluminum, this stem is engineered to withstand the rigors of road cycling while remaining lightweight for optimal performance. Features:* Material: Aluminum* Discipline: Road Cycling* Angle: +/- 6 degrees* Clamp Diameter: 31.8mm* Fork Steerer Diameter: 28.6mm (1-1/8)* Length Options: Available in various lengths to fine-tune your fit.The EA50 stem boasts a +/- 6-degree angle, allowing riders to fine-tune their handlebar height and achieve an aerodynamic riding position. This adjustability is crucial for optimizing comfort and power transfer during long rides and intense efforts. With a 31.8mm handlebar clamp diameter, the EA50 stem offers a secure interface with a wide range of compatible handlebars. The 28.6mm fork steerer diameter ensures a precise fit with most standard road bike forks. Easton understands that proper bike fit i
£25.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Easton EA50 Road Stem - Black / 80mm / 31.8mm / +/- 7°
£34.95
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Easton Unisex Adult STEM EA50 31.8 100X17 Black Stem - Black, N/A
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Easton EA50 Alloy Stem - Black 100x7
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Easton Alloy Stem EA50 - Black 70x17
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Easton EA50 Road Stem - Black / 110mm / 31.8mm / +/- 7°
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95