Easton EC90 ALX Di2 Carbon Road Handlebar - Black / 42cm / 31.8mm

Easton EC90 ALX Di2 Handlebar - Black M

Easton EC90 ALX Di2 Carbon Road Handlebar - Black / 42cm / 31.8mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£229.95
Delivery from £3.49

Easton EC90 ALX Di2 10D Road Bike Handlebars Black

2 to 3 days
£242.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Easton EC90 ALX Di2 Handlebars
£237.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easton EC90 ALX Clincher Disc Front 700c Wheel
£569.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easton EC90 ALX Di2 Carbon Road Handlebar - Black / 40cm / 31.8mm
£229.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Easton EC90 ALX Di2 Carbon Road Handlebar - Black / 44cm / 31.8mm
£229.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Easton EC90 ALX Clincher Disc Rear 700c Wheel Black
£699.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easton EC90 ALX Di2 Carbon Road Handlebar - Black / 42cm / 31.8mm

Cheapest offer

With the EC90 ALX road bike handlebar, the popular, on Adventure Riding focused AX series by Easton Cycling gets another attractive option. The drop bar, developed in collaboration with athletes, combines the improved AX top section shape with a reduced 10 degrees Flare. In doing so, the carbon handlebar reaches the weight class of the Easton SLX components, which makes it the first choice for ambitious Gravel athletes and smaller riders looking for a handlebar of the AX series. For an optimal fit ensures the wide size range with an adapted, size-specific shaping of the handlebar's top section. Specification Diameter clamping range: 31.8 mm. Drop / Reach: 123 / 80 mm. Drop Flare: 10°. Top section with size-specific shape. Di2 Bar End Junction box compatible.. Weight: approx. 205 g (42cm).
£229.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)