EASTPAK Back To Work Backpack - Laptop backpack with Organiser and Dedicated Laptop Compartment, 27 L Capacity, 43 x 29.5 x 25 cm - Brize Retro Navy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Eastpak Back To Work 27L backpack navy blue red yellow green pink

Delivery in 4 days
£44.00
Delivery from £9.99

Backpack Eastpak Back To Work Bleu 27 L

1-3 business days
£46.34
Delivery from £16.99

EASTPAK Back To Work Backpack - Laptop backpack with Organiser and Dedicated Laptop Compartment, 27 L Capacity, 43 x 29.5 x 25 cm - Brize Retro Navy

In stock
£65.42
Delivery from £9.99
EASTPAK Back To Work Backpack - Laptop backpack with Organiser and Dedicated Laptop Compartment, 27 L Capacity, 43 x 29.5 x 25 cm - Brize Retro Navy

Cheapest offer

Everyday backpack designed for commuting, work and organised daily use Dedicated laptop compartment securely fits devices up to 15 inches Internal organiser pockets help keep small essentials neatly arranged and easy to access Spacious main compartment provides room for documents, accessories and daily items Padded back panel and shoulder straps deliver comfort during extended wear
£41.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Black Denim (Grey)
£40.67
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Back To Work Backpack 27L Navy Pink
£40.61
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Black (Black)
£38.61
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Back To Work Backpack 27L intense blue green red
£29.60
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99