Eastpak 0 Duffle Pack 2 wheels Travel bag M 67 cm gray

Eastpak - Duffel Pack Wheel M 60L Tarp Black - Suitcase

Eastpak 0 Duffle Pack 2 wheels Travel bag M 67 cm gray

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (9% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£129.68
Free Delivery

Travel Bag Eastpak Duffel Pack Wheel M Noir TU

1-3 business days
£129.85
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak - Duffel Pack Wheel M - Luggage grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£161.46
Free Delivery
Eastpak 0 Duffle Pack 2 wheels Travel bag M 67 cm gray

Cheapest offer

gray, 100% Polyurethane, 35.5 cm x 30 cm x 67 cm
£129.68
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

EASTPAK Duffel Pack S - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2025 only size
£68.43
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Eastpak Duffel Pack Bag M 70L intense red pure black
£70.80
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Eastpak - Duffel Pack Wheel L 90L Black - Suitcase
£142.49
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duffel Bag Eastpak Duffel Noir TU
£75.00
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Eastpak Duffel Pack Wheel 6 Wheeled Duffel Bag 38L Navy Blue Black
£81.75
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99