Backpack Eastpak Kittery Pak'r Beige TU

Eastpak - Kittery Pak'r 24 - Daypack sand

Used Offers from

Backpack Eastpak Kittery Pak'r Beige TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.41
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak - Kittery Pak'r 24L Vintage Beige - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£47.43
Delivery from £19.99

Eastpak - Kittery Pak'r 24 - Daypack sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£51.58
Delivery from £4.49

Eastpak Womens Eastpak Kittery Pak'r Woven Backpack Vintage Beige

2 to 5 day
£58.00

Similar products

Backpack Eastpak Kittery Pak'r Noir TU
£45.82
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak - Kittery Pak'r 24L Vintage Teal - Backpack
£30.41
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Backpack KITTERY PAKR 24L in Multicolour One size
£29.80
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Kittery Pak'r Backpack Vintage Block
£59.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Eastpak Kittery Pak'r logo-detail backpack (24L) - Blue One Size
£74.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Backpack Eastpak Kittery Pak'r Beige TU

Cheapest offer

The Eastpak Kittery Pak'r backpack embodies the perfect fusion of style and functionality for those seeking a practical everyday transport option. Designed by the renowned brand Eastpak, this iconic model is the ideal companion for urban adventures as well as nature getaways.This backpack has several features that make it a top choice: Generous capacity: With optimized storage space, it allows you to carry all your essentials, whether for school, work, or your hobbies. Comfortable to wear: The padded and adjustable straps ensure maximum comfort, reducing the pressure on your shoulders during long trips. Quality materials: Made with durable and resistant materials, the Kittery Pak'r backpack is designed to face everyday challenges while maintaining its appearance. Practical design: It features an easy-access main compartment, perfect for storing your books, laptop, or other valuables, along with additional pockets for organized storage. Modern look: The timeless style of the Ea...
£30.41
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk