Eastpak Out of Office 27L Backpack Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£38.95
Delivery from £10.99

Eastpak Out Of Office 27l Backpack Black

1 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office Noir 27 L

1-3 business days
£42.51
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak OUT OF OFFICE Backpack, 27 L - Black Denim (Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.27
Free Delivery

Eastpak OUT OF OFFICE Backpack, 27 L - Black Denim (Grey)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.51
Free Delivery

Eastpak - Out Of Office 27L Black Denim - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£45.67
Delivery from £19.99

Eastpak OUT OF OFFICE Backpack, 27 L - Black Denim (Grey)

£53.41
Free Delivery

Eastpak OUT OF OFFICE Backpack, 27 L - Black Denim (Grey)

In stock
£54.67
Delivery from £9.90

Eastpak OUT OF OFFICE Backpack, 27 L - Black Denim (Grey)

In stock
£54.94
Delivery from £28.00
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious main compartment for essentials
• Durable black denim fabric for everyday use
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable shopping

Similar products

Eastpak - Out Of Office 27L Sparkly Gradient - Backpack
£47.43
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Eastpak Out Of Office 27L Backpack bright blue intense black
£35.49
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak Out of Office Backpack, 27 L - Kontrast Bubble -Pink
£45.67
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office K767 Rose TU
£47.43
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Backpack Eastpak Out Of Office Noir TU
£30.85
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Out of Office 27L Backpack Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

With the Eastpak Out of Office 27L backpack you can carry all your everyday essentials within its spacious compartments, which has a padded compartment for your laptop or tablet of up to 15 inches.Features:- Main compartment with spacious front pocket for all small items - Easy-access zippered front panel with 13-inch laptop space - Padded back and shoulder straps are perfect for the heaviest days - Height: 44 cm- Width: 29.5 cm- Depth: 22 cm- Capacity: 27 Litres - Weight: 500 g - Material: 60% Nylon y 40% Polyester
£38.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk