Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L Backpack Bright Blue

Backpack Eastpak Pak'R Bleu TU

Used Offers from

Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L Backpack Bright Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.89
Delivery from £10.99

Eastpak Padded Pak´r 24l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Eastpak Padded PAK'R Glossy Waterfall

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.70
Delivery from £9.99

Eastpak Padded PAK'R Glossy Waterfall

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Eastpak Padded PAK'R Glossy Waterfall

£51.19
Free Delivery

Eastpak Padded PAK'R Glossy Waterfall

2-3 days
£64.30
Free Delivery

Eastpak Padded PAK'R Glossy Waterfall

In stock
£72.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eastpak Icon Pak'R Backpack, 27L, unisex, black
£40.52
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Everyday Pak'R | Backpack | olive
£84.50
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Eastpak - 22L Backpack - Cabin Pak'R Tarp Black2 Black one size
£66.65
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Backpack Eastpak Kittery Pak'r Noir TU
£47.43
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Eastpak - Cabin Pak'r 22L Tarp Forest - Travel bag
£82.32
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L Backpack Bright Blue

Cheapest offer

The Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L Backpack is the iconic Backpack delivering maximum comfort, in Eastpak's classic style. Its spacious main compartment and signature front pocket offer greater convenience and capacity to carry everything you wish.Features:Spacious front pocketDimensions: 40 cm x 30 cm x 18 cmMade from 100% nylon for a flawless finishCapacity: 24 litresWeight: 380 gExtra strongWater-resistantPadded back100% Vegan: Guarantees that this product does not originate from slaughtered animals
£32.89
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk