Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Pink Escape (Pink)

Used Offers from

Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Pink Escape (Pink)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Eastpak Oval Single Pencil case, 22 cm, Splashes Escape (Pink)

2-3 days
£34.87
Free Delivery

Backpack Eastpak Padded Pak'R Rose TU

1-3 business days
£38.30
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L Backpack Pink Logo

Delivery in 4 days
£38.95
Delivery from £10.99

Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Pink Escape (Pink)

£42.24
Free Delivery

Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Pink Escape (Pink)

In stock
£42.80
Delivery from £13.07

Eastpak Padded Pak R 24l Backpack Pink

2 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £4.99

Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Pink Escape (Pink)

In stock
£44.88
Delivery from £9.90

EASTPAK backpack Padded Pak'r Pink Escape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.26
Delivery from £9.98
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Glossy Black (Black)
£26.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Backpack Padded PAK'R 24 L - Brize Palm Aqua Blue
£47.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L Blue Denim
£34.62
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L mint green pure black
£38.95
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak Padded Pak´r 24l Backpack Multicolor
£41.55
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Pink Escape (Pink)

Cheapest offer

ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style - a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers - designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability - ideal for school, commuting and travel
£26.00
amazon.co.uk