Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Clash Burgundy

Eastpak Varsity Clash Backpack, One Colour One Colour

Used Offers from

Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Clash Burgundy

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.96
Delivery from £14.90

Eastpak Varsity Clash Backpack, One Colour One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

EASTPAK backpack Padded Pak'r Clash Burgundy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.20
Delivery from £15.03

Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L dark red orange blue

Delivery in 4 days
£44.15
Delivery from £10.99

Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Clash Burgundy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.80
Free Delivery

Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Clash Burgundy

£45.98
Free Delivery

Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Clash Burgundy

In stock
£47.96
Delivery from £15.18

Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Clash Burgundy

In stock
£47.97
Delivery from £28.00

Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Clash Burgundy

£54.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Eastpak Varsity Clash Backpack, One Colour One Colour
£29.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Clash Burgundy

Cheapest offer

ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style - a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers - designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability - ideal for school, commuting and travel
£28.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk