Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L pure black light green

Used Offers from

Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L pure black light green

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£43.29
Delivery from £10.99

Eastpak Padded PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Kontrast Polar -White

In stock
£46.14
Delivery from £28.00

Eastpak Padded Pak'r Kontrast Polar Backpack, Black Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eastpak Padded PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Kontrast Polar -White

In stock
£72.21
Delivery from £19.14

Similar products

Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Glossy Black (Black)
£26.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Backpack Padded PAK'R 24 L - Brize Palm Aqua Blue
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L Blue Denim
£34.62
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L mint green pure black
£38.95
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak Padded Pak´r 24l Backpack Multicolor
£40.69
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L pure black light green

Cheapest offer

The Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L backpack is the iconic backpack offering ultimate comfort, embodying Eastpak's classic style. Its spacious main compartment and the emblematic front pocket provide greater convenience and capacity to carry everything you wish.Features:Large front pocketDimensions: 40cm x 30cm x 18 cmMade from 100% nylon for a flawless finishCapacity: 24 LitresWeight: 380 gExtra strongWater-resistantPadded back100% Vegan: Ensures it is a product not derived from slaughtered animals
£43.29
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk