Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle K060 Bleu TU

Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack - Large Double Compartment Backpack with Internal Organiser, Padded Back & Straps, 38 L Capacity, 42 x 32 x 25.5 cm - Kontrast Black Blue

Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle K060 Bleu TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£64.20
Delivery from £16.99

EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - KONTRAST BLACK BLUE

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.57
Delivery from £9.99

Eastpak Pinnacle 38L backpack black electric blue

Delivery in 4 days
£82.15
Delivery from £5.99

EASTPAK Pinnacle Backpack 38L (42 x 32 x 25.5 cm), Extra Large School & Travel Backpack, Durable Multi-Compartment Daypack with Organizer & Padded Straps - KONTRAST BLACK BLUE

In stock
£82.85
Delivery from £28.00

Similar products

Eastpak Pinnacle 38l Backpack Brown
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Eastpak Pinnacle Daypack 42 cm purple
£63.13
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Eastpak Pinnacle Daypack 42 cm white
£63.13
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle Jaune 38 L
£45.65
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Pinnacle Daypack 42 cm purple
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle K060 Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

The Eastpak Pinnacle K060 backpack combines style and functionality, making it perfect for city dwellers looking for a practical yet trendy accessory. Designed by the renowned brand Eastpak, this model stands out due to its exceptional craftsmanship and modern design that fits all occasions.With its generous capacity, the Pinnacle backpack is perfect for carrying all your daily essentials, whether for a day at work, a night out with friends, or a weekend of adventures. Here are some of its remarkable features: Spacious design: Multiple compartments give you optimized storage space, making it easier to organize your belongings. Comfortable carrying: Padded shoulder straps and an ergonomic back panel ensure optimal comfort, even when carrying a heavy load. Durability: Made from sturdy materials, this backpack is designed to accompany your daily travels for many years. Versatile style: With its timeless design, the Pinnacle easily matches different fashion styles, from casual to m...
£64.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk