Eastpak Stand 96L Backpack Navy Blue

Eastpak Terminal+ 96l Bag Blue

Eastpak Stand 96L Backpack Navy Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£58.39
Delivery from £9.99

Eastpak TERMINAL + Travel Duffle, 38 x 75 x 34 cm, 96 L - Triple Denim (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£68.71
Free Delivery

Eastpak TERMINAL + Travel Duffle, 38 x 75 x 34 cm, 96 L - Triple Denim (Blue)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.91
Free Delivery

Eastpak TERMINAL + Travel Duffle, 38 x 75 x 34 cm, 96 L - Triple Denim (Blue)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£75.29
Free Delivery

Eastpak Tasche / Soft Luggage Terminal Triple Denim-96 L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.82
Free Delivery
Eastpak Stand 96L Backpack Navy Blue

Cheapest offer

The Eastpak Terminal 96L is a versatile travel bag that's perfect for your trips or escapes. It has a large compartment to store all your luggage, a front zippered pocket, double handgrip and a padded shoulder handle for easy transportation.Features:- Main compartment and inside pocket, both with zip closure - Removable and adjustable shoulder strap, plus side handles - Padded harness makes it easy to carry anywhere - Height: 38 cm- Width: 75 cm- Depth: 34 cm- Capacity: 96 Litres - Weight: 980 g - Material: Polyester
£58.39
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Eastpak Terminal+ 96l Bag Black
£51.60
Compare 10 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Eastpak TERMINAL + Travel Duffle, 38 x 75 x 34 cm, 96 L - Black Denim (Grey)
£39.97
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floral Pattern Foldable Travel Bag - unisex - Eastpak - Weekend Bags - Gray - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£88.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45