Eastpak THE ONE Messenger Bag, 2.5 L - Powder Pilot (Blue)

Eastpak The One 2.5L Shoulder Bag Dark Blue Shiny Black

Eastpak THE ONE Messenger Bag, 2.5 L - Powder Pilot (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.67
Delivery from £4.49

Eastpak The One 2.5L Shoulder Bag Dark Blue Shiny Black

Check delivery times in our store.
£16.90
Delivery from £9.99

Eastpak The One Crossbody Blue

2-4 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Bag Eastpak The One U59 June Seasonals Bleu TU

1-3 business days
£21.37
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak THE ONE Messenger Bag, 2.5 L - Powder Pilot (Blue)

In stock
£24.72
Delivery from £14.90

Eastpak THE ONE Messenger Bag, 2.5 L - Powder Pilot (Blue)

£25.85
Free Delivery

Eastpak THE ONE Messenger Bag, 2.5 L - Powder Pilot (Blue)

In stock
£29.59
Delivery from £9.99
Eastpak THE ONE Messenger Bag, 2.5 L - Powder Pilot (Blue)

Cheapest offer

Main compartment with zip-fastening front, back and internal pockets Height: 21 cm , Width: 16 cm , Depth: 5.5 cm Crafted from 100percent nylon Adjustable shoulder strap No animal products are used to make this 100percent vegan product
£15.67
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity 1

Material

Material Nylon

Colour

Colour name Powder Pilot
Coloration Monochromatic
Product main colour Blue
Strap colour Black

Features

Warranty period 30 year(s)
Recommended gender Unisex
Adjustable shoulder strap Yes
Shoulder strap Yes
Zipper pocket(s) Yes
Number of exterior pockets 2
Interior pocket Yes
Exterior pockets Back pocket, Front pocket
Number of front pockets 1
Front pocket Yes
Handbag/shoulder bag type Shoulder bag
Closure type Zipper

Weight & dimensions

Volume 2.5 L
Weight 180 g
Height 210 mm
Depth 55 mm
Width 160 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Compact design with ample space for essentials
• Chic powder hue for a trendy look
• Durable fabric and adjustable strap for comfort

Similar products

Eastpak THE ONE Messenger Bag, 2.5 L - Ultra Marine (Blue)
£15.67
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eastpak THE ONE Messenger Bag, 2.5 L - Black Denim (Grey)
£14.94
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eastpak THE ONE Messenger Bag, 2.5 L - Triple Denim (Blue)
£15.67
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eastpak The One Crossbody Green Men
£15.67
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eastpak The One Shoulder Bag Grey
£16.05
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99