Eastpak Transit'r M Trolley Intense Red Pure Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£104.91
Delivery from £14.99

Wheeled suitcase Eastpak Transit'R M Rouge TU

1-3 business days
£117.35
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak - 78L Suitcase - Transit'R M Tarp Red Red one size

under 2 day(s)
£126.90
Delivery from £11.99
Eastpak Transit'r M Trolley Intense Red Pure Black

Cheapest offer

The Eastpak Transit'r M trolley is the revamped model of the wheeled suitcase with a stylish classic camouflage print. Fill the double compartments and securely store your belongings with the integrated padlock. This rugged case features aluminium tubing, protective non-slip studs and stylish finishes including contrasting grey piping, mesh detailing and diamond embossing on the handle.Features:- Two main compartments with zipped front pocket- Height: 67 cm/ Width: 35.5 cm / Depth: 30 cm- Made of 100 % polyester- Telescopic handle, top handle and two front carrying handles- Soft-roll system and integrated TSA padlock with three digit combination- Sturdy aluminum tubing and protective anti-slip cleats
£104.91
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Eastpak Transit'R Pro 2 wheels Travel bag M 72 cm yellow
£130.29
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wheely Bag Eastpak Transit'r Plus M Noir TU
£121.01
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Transit'R Pro 2 wheels Travel bag M 72 cm black
£127.10
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Transit'R Plus 4 wheels Travel bag 68 cm multicolored
£117.80
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Transit'R M | Travel bag with wheels | 78 L
£82.50
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery