Backpack Eastpak Travelpack Noir TU

Eastpak Travelpack 42l Duffle Bag Black

Backpack Eastpak Travelpack Noir TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£64.27
Delivery from £16.99

EASTPAK TRAVELPACK EK0A5BBR.008 Backpack

In stock
£89.17
Delivery from £15.59

Eastpak - Travelpack 42 - Travel backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery

EASTPAK TRAVELPACK EK0A5BBR.008 Backpack

In stock
£98.50
Free Delivery

Backpacks - unisex - Eastpak - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£117.00
Delivery from £5.45
Backpack Eastpak Travelpack Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Our versatile carry-on can be carried like a backpack or by hand with its handles. Store your belongings in the main compartment before heading out on your city breaks or weekend getaways and slip your laptop into the padded sleeve for protection.Two main compartments with front pocket and compression strapsHeight: 51 cm, Width: 33 cm, Depth: 23 cm100% fabrication nylonConcealable shoulder straps and handlesPadded cover for computers up to 17 inchesNo animal products used in the manufacture of this 100% vegan item
£64.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious storage options: Includes main, front and tech compartment.
• Comfort and convenience: Adjustable, cushioned straps and water-resistant material.
• Durable and stylish: Robust polyamide, sleek black aesthetic.

Similar products

Eastpak - 42L travel backpack - Travelpack Tarp Dust Blue in Nylon Blue one size
£74.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Backpack Eastpak Travelpack Vert TU
£67.25
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Eastpak - Travelpack 42L Tarp Reflect Fig - Travel bag
£105.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Eastpak - 42L travel backpack - Travelpack Khaki in Nylon Khaki one size
£71.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Eastpak TRAVELPACK Reflective Backpack Black, Capacity 42 L, Waterproof Laptop Pocket 17"
£123.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery