Easy Camp Arctic Daisy Medium Cooler Bag Green

Easy Camp - Arctic Daisy - Coolbox size M - 33 x 23 x 25 cm, olive

Easy Camp Arctic Daisy Medium Cooler Bag Green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£15.20
Delivery from £11.99

15 Litre Compact Cool Bag With Strap - Easy Camp Arctic Daisy Cool Bag - M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Easycamp Arctic Daisy M 15l Cooler Bag Green

2-4 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99
Easy Camp Arctic Daisy Medium Cooler Bag Green

Cheapest offer

The Easy Camp Arctic Daisy Medium cool bag is a medium-sized thermal bag with a capacity of 15 litres and a practical shoulder strap. Made from durable polyester with 6 mm foam insulation, it keeps food and drink fresh and cold for up to 7 hours with an 800 ml ice block.Specifications:Fabric: 600D PolyesterSize: 33 x 23 x 25 cm (width x depth x height)Volume: 15 LTextile fibre composition: 100% polyesterWeight: 0.4 kgFeatures:Front zip pocketLarge top zip openingWelded seams in the lining for increased waterproofingPEVA lining for easy cleaningLining: 100% PEVAModern Nordic design6 mm foamInsulation tested according to BS EN12546-2:2000 standard: stays cold for 7 hours with an 800 ml ice block
£15.20
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Easy Camp - Arctic Poppy - Coolbox size 14 l, olive
£22.06
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Easy Camp Arctic Daisy Large Cooler Bag green
£18.66
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Arctic Foxes Foraging Hard Cooler for Tough and Easy to Carry,Insulated Cooler with Ice Retention,Leak Resistant,Portable Coolers As Travel Mug Great for Camping,Concerts
£24.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.89
Easy Camp Arctic Daisy Small Cooler Bag Green
£10.97
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Arctic Fox Hard Cooler for Tough and Easy to Carry,Insulated Cooler with Ice Retention,Leak Resistant,Portable Coolers As Travel Mug Great for Camping,Concerts
£24.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.89