EASY CAMP AWNING REINE 2M DRIVE AWAY POLED TUNNEL GROUNDSHEET CAMPERVAN CLIP ON

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.95
Free Delivery

EASY CAMP AWNING REINE DRIVE AWAY POLED TUNNEL CAMPERVAN MPV FRONT OPENING H 2M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.95
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Reine Campervan DriveAway Awning (180-205cm) FREE P&P

£248.00
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Reine Driveaway Awning

1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Easycamp Reine Tienda Furgoneta Van Tent Grey

1 working day(s)
£256.99
Delivery from £26.99

Easy Camp Reine Driveaway Awning -

3-5 days
£259.99
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Uni Queen Awning NoColor One Size

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 720 mm
Package height 250 mm

Features

Ground cloth Yes
Tent fly sheet waterproof rating 3 m
Fire retardant canvas Yes
Waterproof seams Yes
Weatherproof Yes
Frame type Hard frame

Weight & dimensions

Weight 11.7 kg
Height 2000 mm
Pole diameter 1.27 cm
Depth 3100 mm
Width 3200 mm

Material

Exterior finish material Polyester
Pole material Fiberglass
Ground cloth material Polyethylene

Design

Coloration Monochromatic
Type Drive-away awning
Purpose Beach
Product colour Grey

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Easy Camp Krossbu Awning Grey
£93.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easy Camp - Voss Canopy - Motorhome awning grey
£48.36
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Easy Camp - Krossbu - Motorhome awning grey
£118.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easy Camp - Eidfjord - Motorhome awning size One Size, grey
£220.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easy Camp Granite Grey Motor Tour Canopy Awning
£48.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EASY CAMP AWNING REINE 2M DRIVE AWAY POLED TUNNEL GROUNDSHEET CAMPERVAN CLIP ON

Cheapest offer

Area of Use: Full Vehicle Length / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 5709388145338 / MPN: 120506 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25076393655 / Item Length: 320 cm / Awning Fit: Awning Rail / Colour: Grey / Roof Material: Polyester / Compatible Make: Volkswagen (VW) / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Compatible Vehicle Type: Campervan & Van Conversion & MPV / Frame Material: Fibreglass / Maximum Height: 205 cm / Features: Two-person optional inner tent to fit either side is available / Item Width: 310 cm / Frame Design: Driveaway / ItemCondition: Brand New / Minimum Height: 180 cm / Frame Type: With Poles / Manufacturer Part Number: 120506 / Compatible Model: VW T6 / Set Includes: Full-size toggle-up groundsheet / Type of Stay: Short-Term/Travel / Mounting: Awning Rail / Brand: Easy Camp / Type: Awning / EAN: 5709388145338 / GTIN: 5709388145338 / Barcode: 5709388145338 / Model: Reine / SKU: 120506 / Compatible Year: Any / Item Weight: 11.7 kg / Fabric Material: Polyester / Country of Origin: Denmark
£245.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.