Easy Camp - Brimnes 5 Air - Group tent size 5 Personen, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£467.46
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Brimnes 5 Air 5-Person Tent

1 working day
£494.95
Free Delivery

Easycamp Brimnes 5 Air Tent Clear 5 Places

9-11 working days
£528.99
Delivery from £19.99

Easy Camp Brimnes 5 Air Inflatable Family Tunnel Tent 5 Berth (2 Bedroom)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£549.00
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Brimnes 5 Air Inflatable Family Tunnel Tent 5 Berth (2 Bedroom)

£549.00
Free Delivery
Easy Camp - Brimnes 5 Air - Group tent size 5 Personen, grey

Cheapest offer

Easy Camp - Brimnes 5 Air - Group tent. Design: tunnel tent|Fly: 100% polyester|Floor: 100% polyethylene|Material type: polyester|Material type: polyethylene|Hydrostatic head main material: 3,000 mm|Inner tent info: inner base: polyethylene|Floor info: waterproof polyethylene|Number of people: 5|Season: three seasons|Pole system: fibreglass, air hoses|Number of entrances: 1|Dimensions (outer): 320 x 470 cm|Dimensions (interior): 300 x 210 cm|Packed dimensions: 79 x 36 x 33 cm|Extras: incl. repair kit|Extras: logo print|Design: Tunnel tent|Season: Three seasons
£467.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 790 mm
Package depth 360 mm
Package height 330 mm

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes

Features

Setup time 16 min
Number of sleeping places 5 person(s)
Ground cloth Yes
Tent fly sheet waterproof rating 3 m
Breathable Yes
Fire retardant canvas Yes
Waterproof seams Yes
Weatherproof Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 16.4 kg
Height 1950 mm
Pole diameter 1.27 cm
Depth 3200 mm
Width 4700 mm
Sleeping area (W x L) 2100 x 3000 mm

Material

Exterior finish material Polyester
Pole material Fiberglass
Tent fly sheet material Polyester
Tent floor material Polyethylene
Ground cloth material Polyethylene

Design

Coloration Monochromatic
Ventilation Yes
Tent organiser Yes
Type Tunnel tent
Side window Yes
Purpose Camping
Pocket Yes
Product colour Brown

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious interior for families or groups
• Weather-resistant and durable materials for protection
• Lightweight design for easy transport and setup