Easycamp Falcon Ii Mummy-1°c Sleeping Bag Blue Long / Left Zipper

Easy Camp - Falcon II Mummy -1°C - Synthetic sleeping bag size bis 205 cm, blue

Easycamp Falcon Ii Mummy-1°c Sleeping Bag Blue Long / Left Zipper

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.49

Easy Camp Falcon II Mummy -1°C Sleeping Bag

1 working day
£44.95
Delivery from £3.99

Easy Camp Falcon II Mummy -17°C Compact Sleeping Bag

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Falcon II Mummy -17°C Compact Sleeping Bag

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Falcon II Mummy -1°C Sleeping Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Falcon Ii Mummy Sleeping Bag -1C

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00
Easycamp Falcon Ii Mummy-1°c Sleeping Bag Blue Long / Left Zipper

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate companion for your outdoor excursions with the EASYCAMP Falcon II Mummy -1°C sleeping bag. Expertly crafted for adult campers who refuse to compromise on comfort and warmth, this bag is a reliable choice for three-season adventures. Whether you are a man or a woman, its thoughtful design and superior performance make it an essential piece of gear for any trip.The Falcon II Mummy -1°C sleeping bag is perfect for use from spring right through autumn. Its versatile temperature range, rated for comfort between 5 to -5 °C, ensures you remain cozy through chilly nights and unpredictable weather. This makes it the perfect single solution for everything from weekend camping and hiking trips to multi-day festivals. The high-performance insulated synthetic filling provides dependable warmth and performs reliably even in damp conditions, giving you peace of mind on the trail.Designed with additional body length, it ensures greater comfort for taller individuals. The mummy sh
£39.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Easy Camp Falcon III Mummy -4°C Sleeping Bag
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Easycamp Falcon I Mummy 10°c Sleeping Bag Grey Long / Left Zipper
£39.95
Compare 6 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Easy Camp Falcon IV Mummy -9°C Sleeping Bag
£54.95
Go to shop
ligo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Falcon ENAMEL CAMPING PUDDING BOWL TRADITIONAL WHITE 14cm 46014
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easy Camp - Falcon Blanket - Blanket size 200 x 135 cm, blue
£24.86
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49