Easycamp Sandland Yurt Tent Golden 6 Places

Easy Camp Sandland Yurt Tent 2025

Easycamp Sandland Yurt Tent Golden 6 Places

Cheapest Price
16 working day(s)
£234.99
Delivery from £17.99

Easy Camp Sandland Yurt Tent 2025

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.00
GBP 239.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Sandland Yurt, 6 Person Dome Tent, Camping & Glamping, 65x24cm Pack Size, 10.6kg, WeatherGuard 3000mm Water Resistance, Dark Sand

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Sandland Yurt Tent Dark Sand 6 Person

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Sandland Yurt, 6 Person Dome Tent, Camping & Glamping, 65x24cm Pack Size, 10.6kg, WeatherGuard 3000mm Water Resistance, Dark Sand

In stock
£262.99
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Sandland Yurt, 6 Person Dome Tent, Camping & Glamping, 65x24cm Pack Size, 10.6kg, WeatherGuard 3000mm Water Resistance, Dark Sand

In stock
£277.46
Delivery from £12.99

Easycamp Sandland Yurt Tent Golden 6 Places

Cheapest offer

The Sandland Yurt combines standing height with a roomy design, thanks to its steep side walls.It includes three covered roof vents and a low vent for optimal airflow.Large windows with roll-up curtains and a spacious front door with a mesh panel provide excellent ventilation and easy access.The door zips securely to the groundsheet for a snug seal.Practical features like six organiser pockets, three hanging points, and decorative glamping bunting make it the perfect tent for stylish and hassle-free adventures.SPECIFICATIONS:Weight:- 10,600.Type of tent:- Dome.Sleeps:- 6.Hydrostatic head:- 3000 mm.Flysheet:- WeatherGuard 3000, 190T polyester PU coated, fire retardant.Rooms:- 1 bedroom.Poles:- EnduraFlex, fibreglass 11 / 12.5 mm.Pitchingway:- In one.FEATURES:- Steep side walls create standing height and provide a good sense of space.Three large covered roof vents create good airflow throughout the tent.Large windows with toggle up curtains.Large front door to get in and out of the tent
£234.99
16 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)