Easy Camp - Senja 4 Air - 4-person tent size 4 Personen, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£424.96
Free Delivery

Easycamp Senja 4 Air Tent Clear 4 Places

14-16 working days
£486.49
Delivery from £16.99

Easy Camp Senja 4 Air Inflatable Tunnel Tent 4 Person Family Tent

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Senja 4 Air Inflatable Tunnel Tent 4 Person Family Tent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery
Easy Camp - Senja 4 Air - 4-person tent size 4 Personen, grey

Cheapest offer

Easy Camp - Senja 4 Air - 4-person tent. Design: tunnel tent|Fly: 100% polyester|Floor: 100% polyethylene|Material type: polyester|Material type: polyethylene|Hydrostatic head main material: 3,000 mm|Floor info: waterproof polyethylene, PU-coated|Number of people: 4|Season: three seasons|Pole system: fibreglass, air channels|Number of entrances: 1|Dimensions (outer): 460 x 260 cm|Dimensions (interior): 240 x 210 cm|Packed dimensions: 72 x 39 x 36 cm|Extras: incl. repair kit|Extras: logo print|Design: Tunnel tent|Season: Three seasons
£424.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 720 mm
Package depth 390 mm
Package height 360 mm

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes

Features

Setup time 12 min
Number of sleeping places 4 person(s)
Ground cloth Yes
Tent fly sheet waterproof rating 3 m
Breathable Yes
Fire retardant canvas Yes
Waterproof seams Yes
Weatherproof Yes
Frame type Hard frame

Weight & dimensions

Weight 14.1 kg
Height 1950 mm
Pole diameter 1.27 cm
Depth 2600 mm
Width 4600 mm
Sleeping area (W x L) 2100 x 2400 mm

Material

Interior material Polyester
Exterior finish material Polyester
Pole material Fiberglass
Tent fly sheet material Polyester
Tent floor material Polyethylene
Ground cloth material Polyethylene

Design

Coloration Monochromatic
Ventilation Yes
Tent organiser Yes
Type Tunnel tent
Side window Yes
Purpose Camping
Pocket Yes
Product colour Brown

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much