Easycamp Linnet Travel Mummy Sleeping Bag Sheet Blue 210 x 75 cm

Easy Camp Travel Mummy Sleeping Bag Sheets Navy Blue

Easycamp Linnet Travel Mummy Sleeping Bag Sheet Blue 210 x 75 cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Easy Camp - Linnet Travel Sheet Mummy - Travel sleeping bag size bis 190 cm, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49
Easycamp Linnet Travel Mummy Sleeping Bag Sheet Blue 210 x 75 cm

Cheapest offer

EASYCAMP Linnet Travel Mummy Sleeping Bag SheetEnhance your sleeping experience and prolong the life of your essential gear with the EASYCAMP Linnet Travel Mummy Sleeping Bag Sheet. This premium liner is the perfect companion for campers, backpackers, and global travelers who prioritize hygiene, comfort, and practicality. Designed as an indispensable accessory, the Linnet sheet serves as a protective inner layer for your mummy-style sleeping bag, ensuring every night outdoors or in a hostel is as fresh and comfortable as possible.The primary benefit of using the Linnet Travel Sheet is its ability to maintain the cleanliness and integrity of your sleeping bag. It acts as a hygienic barrier, absorbing perspiration and protecting the bag´s delicate insulation from dirt and body oils. This simple yet effective solution significantly reduces the need for frequent and harsh washing of your main sleeping bag, a process that can degrade its loft and thermal performance over time. By using the
£14.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Easy Camp Sleeping Bag Liner Lightweight Travel Sheet Mummy Shaped
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easy Camp - Raven Pillow - Pillow size 35 x 25 x 10 cm, blue
£8.21
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Easy Camp Travel Sheet YHA For Backpacking All Kinds Of Travel - Small -compact
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Easy Camp Camping Festival Fishing Outdoor Travel Caravan Arm Rest Chair GREY
£27.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery