Versatile Compact Vehicle Shelter - Easy Camp Voss Vehicle Canopy Tarp

Easy Camp - Voss Canopy - Motorhome awning grey

Easy Camp Voss Campervan Canopy Sun Shade (150-260cm Height)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Versatile Compact Vehicle Shelter - Easy Camp Voss Vehicle Canopy Tarp

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Easy Camp Voss Campervan Canopy Sun Shade (150-260cm Height)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery
Versatile Compact Vehicle Shelter - Easy Camp Voss Vehicle Canopy Tarp

Cheapest offer

Primary Colour: Grey / Type: Awnings / Category: Campervan Awnings / Number in Pack: 1 / Manufacturer: Easy Camp / Features: Compact, Easy Packing, Lightweight, Reusable / Suitable For: Vehicle Awning / Country of Origin: China / Barcode - EAN: 5709388157232 / Colour: Grey
£49.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 2600 mm
Depth 2500 mm
Weight 2.5 kg
Pole diameter 1.9 cm
Height (max) 2.6 m

Packaging data

Package width 120 mm
Package depth 120 mm
Package height 730 mm

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Easy to install Yes
Product colour Grey
Product type Canopy
Sidewalls No
Window No
Waterproof Yes
Interior material Polyester

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Easy Camp Voss Canopy Vehicle Awning - Lightweight Waterproof Shelter
£58.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easy Camp Granite Grey Motor Tour Canopy Awning
£1,049.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £8.49