Easy Karaoke Wireless Microphone - White, White

EASY KARAOKE EKS-717P Wireless Microphone for singing - VHF Cordless Handheld Dynamic Mic, 20m Coverage, Wide Frequency (100Hz to 14KHz) - For Singing Speech Wedding and Outdoor Activity - Pink/White

Easy Karaoke Wireless Microphone - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

EASY KARAOKE EKS-717P Wireless Microphone for singing - VHF Cordless Handheld Dynamic Mic, 20m Coverage, Wide Frequency (100Hz to 14KHz) - For Singing Speech Wedding and Outdoor Activity - Pink/White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

EASY KARAOKE EKS-717P Wireless Microphone for singing - VHF Cordless Handheld Dynamic Mic, 20m Coverage, Wide Frequency (100Hz to 14KHz) - For Singing Speech Wedding and Outdoor Activity - Pink/White

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Easy Karaoke EKS717P Wireless Microphone - Pink & White

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Easy Karaoke 'EKS717P' Wireless Microphone & Receiver - Pink Easy Karaoke Pink

3-5 working days
£24.99

EASY KARAOKE EKS-717P Wireless Microphone for singing - VHF Cordless Handheld Dynamic Mic, 20m Coverage, Wide Frequency (100Hz to 14KHz) - For Singing Speech Wedding and Outdoor Activity - Pink/White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.18
Free Delivery

EASY KARAOKE EKS-717P Wireless Microphone for singing - VHF Cordless Handheld Dynamic Mic, 20m Coverage, Wide Frequency (100Hz to 14KHz) - For Singing Speech Wedding and Outdoor Activity - Pink/White

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Easy Karaoke Wireless Microphone - White, White

Cheapest offer

Dynamic microphone making it ideal for on-stage use. A perfect choice for experiencing live, fun karaoke sessions with family and friends! Specifications 6.3mm jack connection Requires: 2 x AAA Batteries and 1 X 9V Battery Colour: White
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk