Easy Karaoke Smart Bluetooth Pedestal Karaoke System with Light Effects + 2 Mics - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Easy Karaoke EKS828-BT Bluetooth Pedestal Karaoke System

In stock
£137.36
Free Delivery

Easy Karaoke EKS828-BT Bluetooth Pedestal Karaoke System

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.97
Free Delivery

Easy Karaoke EKS828BT Bluetooth Pedestal Karaoke Machine

3 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Easy Karaoke EKS828BBT Smart Bluetooth Pedestal System w/ Lights & 2 Microphones

3-5 days
£178.57
Free Delivery

Easy Karaoke 'EKS828BT' Bluetooth Pedestal Karaoke System - Black Easy Karaoke Black

3-5 working days
£198.99

Easy Karaoke EKS828BBT Bluetooth Karaoke Machine with LED Effects

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
GBP 199.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Easy Karaoke Smart Bluetooth Pedestal Karaoke System with Light Effects + 2 Mics - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

The EKS828BBT is a Smart Bluetooth Pedestal Karaoke, with two 30W built-in stereo speakers, Bluetooth receiver, and LED light show with an equaliser on the pedestal. It features an iPad/tablet cradle, LED display, two microphone holders and jacks, USB port for MP3 record and playback and line in/out function. It also includes a unique QR code, giving you free and instant access to the Smart Karaoke App. Scan your code and discover thousands of HD Karaoke songs at your fingertips! Features: Bluetooth 2 microphone sockets Auto voice control Microphone volume control Echo effects control Mains powered Includes 2 microphones with cable length of 2.5m AC Power Adaptor Tablet/Phone not included Specifications: Dimensions: H 95.6 x W 29 x D 23.8 cm Weight: 5.4kg Colour: Black
£99.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

EASY KARAOKE EKS213BT Smart Bluetooth Karaoke System - Black
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easy Karaoke Kids Singalong Pedestal Karaoke Machine with Record & Playback, 2 Bluetooth microphones, Echo and Vocal Effects, Free HD Karaoke Songs via EK Smart App - Pink
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easy Karaoke EKS468BT Smart Bluetooth Karaoke System with 4 Microphones - 100W Power Output, Built-in LED Disco Lights and Digital Voice Changer
£224.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANZACK Portable Mini Microphone for Smart Phones and Laptops with Aluminium Alloy Body and 150cm Cable Length, Easy to Carry for Karaoke and Chatting, Wireless Rose Mic with Earphones Random Color
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EASY KARAOKE EKS878BT Smart Bluetooth Karaoke System - Black
£349.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery