Easy-Life Kalium Potassium 500Ml Plant Fertiliser Treatment Aquarium Fish Tank

Easy-Life Kalium Potassium 500ml Plant Fertiliser Treatment Aquarium Fish Tank

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
GBP 0.02 / ml
Free Delivery

Easy-Life Kalium Potassium 500Ml Plant Fertiliser Treatment Aquarium Fish Tank

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.20
Delivery from £6.00

Easy Life Potassium 500ml Fertilizer Source For Aquatic Plants Fish Tank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery

Easy Life Potassium 250ml 500ml 1000ml Fish Tank Plant Supplement Nutrient

£10.50
Free Delivery

Easy Life Kalium-Potassium, 500 ml

In stock
£10.83
Free Delivery

Easy Life Kalium-Potassium, 500 ml

In stock
£10.88
Free Delivery

Easy Life Potassium Kalium Aquarium Plant Nutrition Fish Tank Fertiliser

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Easy Life Kalium-Potassium, 500 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.09
Delivery from £4.49

Easy Life Kalium-Potassium, 500 ml

In stock
£12.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Easy-Life Kalium Potassium 500Ml Plant Fertiliser Treatment Aquarium Fish Tank

Cheapest offer

Easy-Life Kalium Potassium is a highly concentrated liquid supplement designed to support healthy, vigorous plant growth in freshwater aquariums. Potassium is a vital macronutrient for aquatic plants, particularly in planted tanks with intense lighting where it can often become a limiting factor. Regular dosing helps maintain optimal levels, promoting stronger growth and more effective nutrient uptake.
£10.20
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Easy Life Kalium-Potassium, 250 ml
£9.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery