5 Star Easy-tear Tape Polypropylene 40 Microns Clear 48mmx66m (Pack of 3) 295985

Easy-Tear Tape PP Clear 48MMX66M PK3

5 Star Easy-tear Tape Polypropylene 40 Microns Clear 48mmx66m (Pack of 3) 295985

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£5.29
Delivery from £4.74

Fivestar 5 Star Clear Tape Roll Large Easy-Tear Polypropylene 40 Microns 48mm X 66M Pk 3

1-3 working days
£9.54
Delivery from £6.00

Easy-Tear Tape PP Clear 48MMX66M PK3

3 working days
£13.24
Delivery from £3.49
5 Star Easy-tear Tape Polypropylene 40 Microns Clear 48mmx66m (Pack of 3) 295985

Cheapest offer

5 Star Packaging Tape, which is ideal for securing parcels, cartons and cases. Easy tear.
£5.29
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Sellotape Original Golden Tape 24mmx66m (12 Pack) 1443268
£28.00
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scotch 5501933 Tape 550 33m x 19mm 8 pieces Tear-Resistant Easy Unroll
£13.84
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Shurtape SHU241535 T-REX Crystal Clear Tape 48mm x 8.2m
£9.36
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch 9545NG15 Cloth Tape Grey 50m x 15mm Durable Easy-Cut Tear-R...
£28.80
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Scotch 508 Clear Easy Tear Tape 19mmx33m, Clear
£3.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95