Easycamp Adventure Cook Set M Cookware Silver
Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99
Easy Camp Adventure Cook Set M
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 540 g |
| Height | 140 mm |
| Diameter | 22 cm |
Packaging content
| Pot handle included | Yes |
| Number of pots | 2 |
| Frying pan(s) | Yes |
Features
| Type | Pot & Kettle |
| Material | Aluminium |
| Removable handle | Yes |
| Handle material | Aluminium |
| Handle colour | Silver |
| Product colour | Silver |
| Capacity | 3 L |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
1 Variants from £25.95
EASY CAMP CAMPING PANS COOK SET L TREKKING 2 POTS FRYING PAN KETTLE COMPACT
£25.95
GBP 25.95 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
EASY CAMP CAMPING PANS COOK SET L TREKKING 2 POTS FRYING PAN KETTLE COMPACT
£25.95
GBP 25.95 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easycamp Adventure L Cooking Set Silver
£33.99
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
EASY CAMP ADVENTURE COOK SET M CAMPING 4PC PANS & KETTLE SET
£24.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easycamp Storm Cooker Cooking Set Golden
£31.49
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99