Easycamp Krossbu Mini Awning Grey

Used Offers from

Easycamp Krossbu Mini Awning Grey

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £9.99

Easy Camp - Krossbu Mini - Motorhome awning grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£114.95
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Krossbu Mini Awning | Tailgate for VW Caddy, Citeroen Belingo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.95
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Krossbu Tailgate Awning Pfas-Free

1-3 working days
£124.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

EASY CAMP KROSSBU MINI TAILGATE AWNING FOR CAMERVAN CADDY WAS CROWFORD
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EASY CAMP KROSSBU MINI CAMPERVAN TAILGATE TENT AWNING CAMPING BERLINGO VW CADDY
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easycamp Krossbu Mini Awning Grey

Cheapest offer

EASYCAMP Krossbu Mini AwningAttribute: AwningFree yourself from the confines of your vehicle with the nifty Krossbu Mini tailgate awning. This clever and compact static Awning is the ultimate solution for adventurers seeking to expand their living area without the bulk of a large, complex setup. You can easily extend your space and comfort with room to prepare and share alfresco meals, change for outdoor activities, or simply share time outdoors whatever the weather.Imagine effortlessly creating a versatile, sheltered hub right at the back of your vehicle. The Krossbu Mini provides a seamless transition from your van or MPV to the great outdoors, acting as a functional living room, a protected kitchen area, or a private changing space. Its thoughtful design enhances every trip, whether it's a weekend getaway, a day at the beach, or a stop on a long road trip. Enjoy the panoramic views through the large windows on both sides, which flood the space with natural light. When privacy is nee
£104.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)