Easycamp Starling Mummy 8°c Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Left Zipper

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £7.99

Easy Camp Starling Mummy Blue 8°C Sleeping Bag

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£24.95
Delivery from £3.99

Blue Mummy Sleeping Bag 8C by easy camp

In stock
£28.82
Delivery from £12.99

Blue Mummy Sleeping Bag 8C by easy camp

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Starling Mummy Sleeping Bag 8C

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00
Easycamp Starling Mummy 8°c Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Left Zipper

Cheapest offer

Experience lightweight comfort and reliable warmth on your outdoor excursions with the EASYCAMP Starling Mummy 8°C sleeping bag. Expertly designed for 1-2 season use, this sleeping bag is the ideal choice for new campers, festival-goers, and anyone seeking a compact and functional solution for late spring and summer adventures. Its classic mummy shape is engineered to enhance thermal efficiency, reducing air pockets to keep you warmer while also minimizing the overall weight and packed size, making it a breeze to carry on any trek.Crafted for the modern adult adventurer, this bag offers superb versatility for both men and women. The high-performance insulated synthetic filling ensures you stay comfortable and retains its insulating properties even if conditions become damp. It is the perfect companion for trips where temperatures are expected to be within the 5 to 15 ºC range. Thoughtful design features enhance your comfort, including a snug ridge hood with an easy-to-use drawcord, all
£23.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Easy Camp Starling Mummy Green 8°C Sleeping Bag
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Easy Camp Starling Mummy Sleeping Bag Black Kids
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Easy Camp Starling Mummy Black 8°C Sleeping Bag
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Easycamp Starling Mummy Junior Sleeping Bag Blue Short / Left Zipper Kids
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Easy Camp Starling Mummy Sleeping Bag Green Kids
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99