Easypill Resolvin Flex Cat Joint Supplement - 30 x 2g Pellets

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£18.21
Delivery from £3.49

Easypill Resolvin Flex Cat, Joint Care Supplement For Cats, Provides Glucosamine and Chondroitin To Aid The Resolution Of Inflammation, Contains Vitamin E To Protect The Joints, 30 x 2 Grams Pellets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.09
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Easypill Cat Joint Supplement Resolvin Flex 2G Pack Of 30 Palatable Pellets

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.09
Free Delivery

Easypill Resolvin Flex Cat Joint Supplement - 30 x 2g Pellets

Cheapest offer

The aim of Easypill's Resolvin Flex is to support the metabolism of joints in case of ostheoarthritis. To provide glucosamine, chondroitin, and essential nutriments which activate the pathways of biosynthesis of mediators involved in the resolution of the inflammatory process. Active substances: Meadowsweet, Omega 3 fatty acids, Glucosamine, Chondroitin, Vitamin E. Feeding Guide: 1 pellet per day for 40 days renewable or up to 3 months....
£18.21
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk