Easypix Goxtreme Enduro Action Camera Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £6.99

Easypix GoXtreme Enduro Black Action Camera 4 K, Real 2,7 K at 30fps, Full HD to 60fps - with Remote Control, 2/5 cm display, WiFi Black 20148

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.49
Free Delivery

Easypix GoXtreme Enduro Black Action Camera 4 K, Real 2,7 K at 30fps, Full HD to 60fps - with Remote Control, 2/5 cm display, WiFi Black 20148

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Camera Easypix GoXtreme Enduro Noir 59 x 41 x 32 mm

2-6 working days
£68.11
Delivery from £16.99
Easypix Goxtreme Enduro Action Camera Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

EASYPIX GoXtreme Enduro Black 4K Action Camera | Capture Your AdventureUnleash your inner adventurer and capture every thrilling moment with the EASYPIX GoXtreme Enduro Black action camera. Designed for sports enthusiasts, thrill-seekers, and travel vloggers, this powerful yet compact camera is your perfect partner for documenting life´s most exciting experiences. From mountain peaks to ocean depths, the GoXtreme Enduro is built to record your journey in stunning clarity, ensuring your memories are as epic as the adventures themselves.Experience Breathtaking VisualsRelive your moments in breathtaking 4K Ultra HD. The GoXtreme Enduro records video at a true 4K resolution, delivering footage that is crisp, vibrant, and packed with detail. Whether you´re carving down a snowy slope, navigating a rocky trail on your bike, or exploring a vibrant coral reef, the high-quality video capture ensures a professional-grade result every time. The camera also supports high frame rate recording up to
£50.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)