Azpects EASYSeal Slate & Limestone, Clear

EASYSeal Slate & Limestone Sealer. Highly Effective, Easy to Apply Slate & Limestone Sealer and enhancer. Protect and Enhance surfaces. Water based high performance sealer (5 Litre)

Azpects EASYSeal Slate & Limestone, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

EASYSeal Slate & Limestone Sealer. Highly Effective, Easy to Apply Slate & Limestone Sealer and enhancer. Protect and Enhance surfaces. Water based high performance sealer (5 Litre)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.99
11.2 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Azpects EASYSeal Slate and Limestone Enhancer and Sealer 5L

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

EASYSeal Slate & Limestone Sealer. Highly Effective, Easy to Apply Slate & Limestone Sealer and enhancer. Protect and Enhance surfaces. Water based high performance sealer (5 Litre)

In stock
£61.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Azpects EASYSeal Slate & Limestone 5L EASYSeal Slate & Limestone 5L
£51.26
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Azpects EASYSeal Sandstone Sealer & Enhancer 5L EASYSeal Sandstone Sealer & Enhancer 5L
£51.26
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Klmnop 20 lbs Wood Pellet Storage Bag, Waterproof 500D Oxford Fabric Container with Handle and PVC Label Window for Pellets and Charcoal, Wood Chips(Black)
£24.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
AKAR 6.5 x 9 Inch Grey Mailing Bags - 200 Pack of Strong Polythene Posting Mail Bags with Aluminium Adhesive Strip - 55 Microns - Easy Seal, 16.5 x 23cm A5 - For Non-Fragile Items
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Azpects EASYSeal Slate & Limestone, Clear

Cheapest offer

Slate & Limestone is an advanced water-based high-performance sealer using the latest technology to provide a waterproof, breathable, transparent yet durable seal to limestone and slate. Solvent-free and easy to use, Slate & Limestone helps repel dirt and stains and inhibits the growth of moss and algae. For use only on slate or limestone.Slate & limestone enhancer and sealer Features: Water based impregnating sealer Specially formulated for slate and limestone paving Enriches and stabilises colours, including black Protects and seals against water, oil and grease Resists algae and fungal growth 5 litres seals up to 25m2 based on one coat, depending on surface porosity Specifications: Dimensions: H:26.0 x W:15.0 x D:20.0 cm Colour: Clear Guarantee:1 year Material: Liquid Model Number: 2560
£51.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk