Eat Natural Protein Packed Bars - Peanuts & Dark Chocolate with Soya Crispies - Gluten Free, High Fibre Energy Snacks - Post Workout & Gym - Bulk Multipack 12 x 40g

Eat Natural Protein Packed Crunchy Nut Gluten Free Bar 40g (Pack 12 x

Eat Natural Protein Packed Bars - Peanuts & Dark Chocolate with Soya Crispies - Gluten Free, High Fibre Energy Snacks - Post Workout & Gym - Bulk Multipack 12 x 40g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.05
33.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Eat Natural Protein Packed Bars - Peanuts & Dark Chocolate with Soya Crispies - Gluten Free, High Fibre Energy Snacks - Post Workout & Gym - Bulk Multipack 12 x 40g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.30
Free Delivery

Eat Natural Protein Packed Bars - Peanuts & Dark Chocolate with Soya Crispies - Gluten Free, High Fibre Energy Snacks - Post Workout & Gym - Bulk Multipack 12 x 40g

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Eat Natural Protein Bar with Peanuts and Chocolate 45g (Pack of 12) 252121

Next Day
£39.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eat Natural Dark Chocolate with Cranberries and Macadamias - 12x45g
£20.79
GBP 1.73 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eat Natural Energy Protein Packed with Peanuts & Chocolate 3pk 120g
£2.00
16.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eat Natural Fruit & Nut Bars Protein Peanuts & Dark Chocolate 20 x 40g
£27.90
34.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eat Natural Protein Peanuts, Orange & Dark Chocolate Fruit & Nut Bars 12 x 40g
£11.71
24.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eat Natural Protein Packed Bars - Peanuts, Almonds & Salted Caramel - Gluten Free, High Fibre Energy Snacks - Post Workout & Gym - Multipack 3 x 40g (120g Box)
£2.00
16.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eat Natural Protein Packed Bars - Peanuts & Dark Chocolate with Soya Crispies - Gluten Free, High Fibre Energy Snacks - Post Workout & Gym - Bulk Multipack 12 x 40g

Cheapest offer

PROTEIN PACKED RECIPE: A powerhouse blend of crunchy peanuts, decadent dark chocolate chunks, and soya crispies. Designed to provide a substantial protein hit to keep you fuelled for longer. GLUTEN FREE & VEGETARIAN: Completely free from gluten and suitable for Vegetarians. The perfect inclusive snack for office sharing, families, or those with dietary sensitivities. REAL INGREDIENTS: We believe in food you can see. Made with simple, wholesome ingredients and absolutely no artificial flavours, colours, or preservatives. Just pure, natural taste. SWEET & SATISFYING: Experience the perfect balance of textures: the crunch of roasted peanuts and soya crispies meets the rich, smooth indulgence of dark chocolate. PERFECT FOR ACTIVE LIFESTYLES: This bulk box contains 12 individually wrapped bars (40g each). Ideal for a post-workout recovery snack, a hiking energy boost, or a satisfying mid-afternoon treat.
£16.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk