ETR4-51-A TIMING RELAY TRIANGLE STAR 031884

Eaton 031884 ETR4 Timer Relay 22.5mm 3-60s 24-240V AC/DC Star-Delta

Save on used deals -89 %
Used Offers from £22.38

ETR4-51-A TIMING RELAY TRIANGLE STAR 031884

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.95
Delivery from £11.00

2Z 3A timing relay 3-60sec 24-240V AC/DC ETR 031884

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.16
Delivery from £11.00
ETR4-51-A TIMING RELAY TRIANGLE STAR 031884

Cheapest offer

Condition: New / Brand: Unbranded / Type: 1-Shot Relay / EAN: 4015080318842 / IP Rating: IP20 / MPN: 031884
£202.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.