Eaton 111648 CS-33/150 wall-mount enclosure 300x300x150mm grey

Used Offers from £173.28

Eaton 111648 CS-33/150 wall-mount enclosure 300x300x150mm grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£114.32

Eaton CS-33/150 wall-mount enclosure 300x300x150mm grey

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.32
Free Delivery

CS Enclosure 300x300x150mm IP66 with Mounting Plate 111648

Will usually delivered within 16 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.47
Delivery from £18.50

CS 33/150 METAL ENCLOSURE NT 300X300X150 DOOR FULL WITH 111648

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£484.00
Delivery from £18.50

Eaton 111648 CS-33/150 wall-mount enclosure 300x300x150mm grey

Cheapest offer

Eaton ABS Boxes Wall-mount enclosure 609778 - Eaton 111648, Eaton manufactures the wall-mount enclosure CS-33/150, which is grey and measures 300 x 300 x 150 mm. This sturdy enclosure is designed for secure and organised housing of electrical components. Typically, it is used in residential or commercial settings for protecting devices from dust and moisture. Eaton 111648 CS-33/150 wall-mount enclosure 300x300x150mm grey
£114.32
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)