Eaton ESR5-NO-41-24VAC-DC Safety Relay, Single Channel Main Unit, 4 NO Safety Output, 1 NC Signal Output, 24 VAC/DC Control Voltage

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£196.91
Delivery from £22.25

1piece new Eaton Moeller ESR5-NO-41-24VAC-DC Safety Relay Fast Delivery

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.50
Free Delivery
Eaton ESR5-NO-41-24VAC-DC Safety Relay, Single Channel Main Unit, 4 NO Safety Output, 1 NC Signal Output, 24 VAC/DC Control Voltage

Cheapest offer

Safety relay for monitoring signals from safety devices and switches off in an emergency 1 NC signal output, 4 NO safety outputs 24V AC/DC input voltage Single-channel relay Meets EN 954-1, EN ISO 13849-1, IEC 62061 and EC 61508 standards
£196.91
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Eaton esr5-no-31 safety relay 230VAC 5 current paths PL e 119380
£269.87
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EATON ESR5-NO-41-24VDC Automation module
£382.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.82
ESR5-NO-31-24VDC Module: Safety Relay 24VDC IN: 3 for DIN Rail ESR5 IP20
£432.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.82
1PC New EATON MOELLER ESR5-NO-31-24VAC-DC Safety Relay
£153.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00