Wyłącznik nadprądowy 2P C 2A 10kA DC FAZ C2/2-DC 279134

EATON FAZ-C2/2-DC Circuit breaker

Wyłącznik nadprądowy 2P C 2A 10kA DC FAZ C2/2-DC 279134

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.08
Delivery from £19.99

2P C 2A 10kA DC FAZ C2/2-DC 279134 Overcurrent Switch

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.12
Delivery from £13.20
Wyłącznik nadprądowy 2P C 2A 10kA DC FAZ C2/2-DC 279134

Cheapest offer

£74.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

EATON INDUSTRIES FAZ Circuit Breaker - 278549
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Overcurrent Switch 2P C 2A 15kA AC FAZ C2/2 278748
£30.01
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
FAZ-PN-C2/1N Overcurrent Switch 230/400VAC lRated: 2A Pole: 1+N Charact: C EA...
£122.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Overcurrent Switch 3P C 2A 15kA AC FAZ C2/3 278861
£52.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Eaton FAZ-C2/1-DC Circuit Breaker Contactor 279122
£37.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99