EATON INDUSTRIES FAZ Circuit Breaker - 278549
NEW EATON XEFFECT FAZ-C2/1 SINGLE POLE 2A AMP 10KA MCB CIRCUIT BREAKER
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
Wyłącznik nadprądowy 1P C 2A 15kA AC FAZ C2/1 278549
Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.80
Delivery from £19.99
FAZ-C2/1 Overcurrent Circuit Breaker C 2A 1P 1M 15kA
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.86
Delivery from £13.20
Overcurrent Switch 1P C 2A 15kA AC FAZ C2/1 278549
£41.18
Delivery from £13.20
EATON FAZ-C2/1 Circuit breaker
£77.04
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
Eaton FAZ-XHIN11 Auxiliary Contact Module - 286054
£22.81
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Eaton Faz-C0.5/2 Circuit Breaker 10Ka 2P C 0.5A
£142.51
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eaton FAZ XAM002 Auxiliary Contact Switch 2W - 262414
£35.59
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Eaton 278609 FAZ-S4/1 Circuit Breaker 15KA 1P S 4A
£106.06
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eaton FAZ-XHINW1 Auxiliary Contact Switch 1NO 0.5M - 286055
£22.81
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95