EATON INDUSTRIES FAZ Circuit Breaker - 278756
FAZ-C10/2 278756 Miniature Circuit Breaker
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Delivery from £13.20
Overcurrent Switch 2P C 10A 15kA AC FAZ C10/2 278756
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.84
Delivery from £13.20
EATON FAZ-C10/2 Circuit breaker
£81.62
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
Eaton FAZ-XHIN11 Auxiliary Contact Module - 286054
£22.81
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Eaton Faz-C0.5/2 Circuit Breaker 10Ka 2P C 0.5A
£142.51
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eaton FAZ XAM002 Auxiliary Contact Switch 2W - 262414
£35.59
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Eaton 278609 FAZ-S4/1 Circuit Breaker 15KA 1P S 4A
£106.06
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eaton FAZ-XHINW1 Auxiliary Contact Switch 1NO 0.5M - 286055
£22.81
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95