Wyłącznik silnikowy PKZM01-6,3 3P 2,2kW 4-6,3A 278483

Eaton PKZM01 3-Pole Motor Circuit Breaker 4-6.3A - 278483

Save on used deals -63 %
Used Offers from £20.76

Wyłącznik silnikowy PKZM01-6,3 3P 2,2kW 4-6,3A 278483

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 22 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.71
Delivery from £19.99

Wyłącznik silnikowy PKZM01-6,3 3P 2,2kW 4-6,3A 278483

Cheapest Price
£55.71
Delivery from £20.99

Eaton PKZM01 Overload relay 690V AC 6.3A motor protection switch

Unknown
£96.20

Motor Switch PKZM01-6.3 3P 2.2kW 4-6.3A 278483

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.31
Delivery from £13.20

EATON PKZM01-6,3 Motor breaker

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.33
Delivery from £11.00
Wyłącznik silnikowy PKZM01-6,3 3P 2,2kW 4-6,3A 278483

Cheapest offer

£55.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1PC Eaton Moeller PKZM01-10 XTPB010BC1 Circuit Breaker 6.3-10A NEW
£42.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eaton PKZM01-1 Overload relay 690 V AC 1 A 3p Motorschutzschalter
£55.54
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Eaton PKZM01-16 Overload Relay 690V AC 16A 3P Motor Protection
£75.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eaton PKZM01 3-Pole Motor Circuit Breaker 0.25-0.4A - 278477
Wyłącznik silnikowy PKZM01-1-EA 3P 0,25kW 0,63-1A 189884
Delivery from £19.99