Eaton Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) 5P1150IRG2BS Line-Interactive
Eaton 5P1150IRG2BS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 920 W 6 AC outlet(s)
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£824.99
Free Delivery
Eaton 5P1150IRG2BS Line-Interactive 920 W Sine 150 V 294 V 47/70 Hz
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£849.95
Free Delivery
Eaton Line-Interactive UPS, 920W, 6 AC Outlets, Model 5P1150IRG2BS
In stock
£856.32
Free Delivery
Eaton Line-Interactive UPS, 920W, 6 AC Outlets, Model 5P1150IRG2BS
In stock
£863.92
Free Delivery
Eaton Line-Interactive UPS, 920W, 6 AC Outlets, Model 5P1150IRG2BS
In stock
£869.09
Free Delivery
Eaton Line-Interactive UPS, 920W, 6 AC Outlets, Model 5P1150IRG2BS
In stock
£877.73
Free Delivery
Eaton Line-Interactive UPS, 920W, 6 AC Outlets, Model 5P1150IRG2BS
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£912.89
Free Delivery
Similar products
Eaton 9PX1500IRT2UBS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Double-convers
£1,708.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eaton UPS 5PX G2 - 3000 VA/3000 W Line-Interactive Rack-mountable, 10 AC outlets
£1,302.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eaton UPS 9SX1500IRBS - Double-conversion (Online), Rack-mountable, 1500 VA / 1350 W
£399.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eaton UPS 5E Gen2 1200 USB IEC - Line-interactive uninterruptible power supply - 5E1200UI - 1200 VA (6 IEC-C13 connectors, silent, software to shut off)
£215.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £35.66