Eaton 5SC1000IRBS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 1 kVA 700 W 8 AC outlet(s)

Eaton UPS 5SC1000IRBS – Line-Interactive 1 kVA/700 W, 8 IEC-C13 outlets, Rack 2U

Eaton 5SC1000IRBS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 1 kVA 700 W 8 AC outlet(s)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£685.99
Free Delivery

Eaton 5SC1000IRBS Line-Interactive 1 Kva 700 W Sine 184 V 276 V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£707.85
Free Delivery

Eaton 5SC UPS - 1000 VA / 700 W, rackmount 2U, 8× IEC-C13, LCD display - 5SC1000IRBS - Reliable design, durable shielding, black (B09KNPWP2C)

In stock
£713.52
Free Delivery

Eaton 5SC UPS - 1000 VA / 700 W, rackmount 2U, 8× IEC-C13, LCD display - 5SC1000IRBS - Reliable design, durable shielding, black (B09KNPWP2C)

In stock
£714.51
Free Delivery

Eaton 5SC UPS - 1000 VA / 700 W, rackmount 2U, 8× IEC-C13, LCD display - 5SC1000IRBS - Reliable design, durable shielding, black (B09KNPWP2C)

In stock
£742.63
Free Delivery

Eaton 5SC UPS - 1000 VA / 700 W, rackmount 2U, 8× IEC-C13, LCD display - 5SC1000IRBS - Reliable design, durable shielding, black (B09KNPWP2C)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£761.28
Free Delivery

Eaton 5SC UPS - 1000 VA / 700 W, rackmount 2U, 8× IEC-C13, LCD display - 5SC1000IRBS - Reliable design, durable shielding, black (B09KNPWP2C)

In stock
£767.99
Free Delivery
Eaton 5SC1000IRBS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 1 kVA 700 W 8 AC outlet(s)

Cheapest offer

Line-Interactive. 1 kVA 700 W. Waveform: Sine. 8 AC outlet(s). Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 12 V 9 Ah. Rackmount Black, Silver. Features. Power protection features. Overdischarge. Noise level. 40 dB. Output power factor. 0.7. Power factor. 0.7. Efficiency. 96%. Number of output phases. 1. Number of input phases. 1. Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR). Yes. Output frequency. 50/60 Hz. Output operation voltage (max). 240 V. Output operation voltage (min). 220 V. Input frequency. 45/65 Hz. Input operation voltage (max). 276 V. Input operation voltage (min). 184 V. Waveform. Sine. Output power. 700 W. Output power capacity. 1 kVA. UPS topology. Line-Interactive. Ports & interfaces. Serial ports quantity. 1. Serial interface type. RS-232. Serial interface. Yes. USB port type. USB Type-B. USB port. Yes. AC outlets quantity. 8 AC outlet(s). Power plug. C14 coupler. AC outlet types. C13 coupler. Battery. Automatic battery test. Yes. Hot-swap battery. Yes. Typical backup time at full load. 5 min. Num
£685.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk