Ebac 3850e Dehumidifier with Smart Control - D1821RWG-GB

Ebac 3850e Dehumidifier White

Used Offers from

Ebac 3850e Dehumidifier with Smart Control - D1821RWG-GB

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Ebac 3850e Dehumidifier White

3-5 working days
£332.00
Free Delivery

Ebac DI821RWG-GB 3850e

1-3 Days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Ebac D1821RWG White Dehumidifier

1-3 Days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Ebac 3850E Dehumidifier 21itre Extraction SMART CONTROL 2-Speed

2 to 5 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ebac 3850e Most Powerful 21 Litre Dehumidifier for Condensation, Damp and Mould with Smart Auto-Function, Air Purification and Laundry Drying Modes, Free 2 Year Warranty, White
£399.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ebac 3850e Dehumidifier with Smart Control - D1821RWG-GB

Cheapest offer

Protect your home and family from damp, condensation and mould with the Ebac 3850e Smart Dehumidifier, a premium UK-made appliance engineered specifically for the British climate. Designed for large homes and busy households, the 3850e uses Ebac’s industry-leading Smart Control technology to automatically monitor, learn and regulate humidity-delivering optimal moisture control with minimal effort and lower running costs. Smart Control Technology Automatic humidity management without guesswork Unlike traditional humidistats, Ebac’s Smart Control continuously measures and remembers the natural humidity patterns in your home. It intelligently switches the dehumidifier on and off as conditions change-no constant adjustments required. Learns your home’s moisture behaviour Automatically adapts to weather, temperature and daily activity Reduces running costs by up to 30% One-touch activation for complete peace of mind Over 100,000 UK households have already upgraded to Smart Control for more
£329.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk