EBB & FLOW - Rowan Pendant Ø28cm, Clear/Brass - Clear

EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp L, Ø 28 cm clear, gold cord

EBB & FLOW - Rowan Pendant Ø28cm, Clear/Brass - Clear

Cheapest Total Price
backorder
£309.00
Free Delivery

EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp clear glass, gold Ø 28 cm

3-4 weeks
£318.57
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

EBB & FLOW - Rowan Pendant Ø22cm, Golden Smoke - Golden Smoke
£191.99
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp S, Ø 15 cm obsidian
£119.40
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW Horizon ceiling lamp Ø 36 cm golden smoke
£239.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp S, Ø 15 cm toast
£168.99
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp L, Ø 28 cm clear, silver cord
£279.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW - Rowan Pendant Ø28cm, Clear/Brass - Clear

Cheapest offer

Rowan's beautiful combination of mouth-blown glass, metal fittings and twisted textile cord together creates an unbeatable interior detail for your home.
£309.00
backorder
royaldesign.co.uk