EBC Brake Disc Pads - Sintered - FA439HH - Avid BB5

Used Offers from

EBC Brake Disc Pads - Sintered - FA439HH - Avid BB5

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

EBC Brakes CFA439 Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Avid BB5, Gold - Sintered

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

EBC Brakes CFA439 Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Avid BB5, Gold - Sintered

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.69
Delivery from £0.49

EBC Avid Bb-5 Disc Brake Pad Gold - Sintered

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.02
Free Delivery

EBC Avid/Sram/Clarks CMD/Promax/Zoom/Assess/Apse Artek Bicycle Brake Pads Gold

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

EBC Brake Disc Pads - Sintered - FA619HH - Magura MT 2/4/6/8
£12.50
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Ebc Cfa616hh Avid Code/elixir Xo/xx 11/13 Disc Brake Pads Black
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
EBC Magura MT5/MT7 Disc Brake Pads, Gold - Sintered, Copper (CFA660/4HH)
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ebc D-series Solid Round Scooter Md9133d Front Brake Disc Silver unisex
£59.99
Compare 13 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
EBC Brake Disc Pads - Sintered - FA439HH - Avid BB5

Cheapest offer

EBC replacement disc pads in green compound. Models available to fit most current brakes. It is commonly accepted that sintered pads last several times longer than organic pads. These comments still ring true in the MTB Brake pad market. Sintered pads offer higher friction rates than anything out there. EBC sintered gold grade MTB pads will last longer and brake stronger than anything you can buy.
£10.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)