Ebc Sfa-hh Series Sfa498hh Sintered Brake Pads Black

EBC Brakes SFA498HH Brake pad set

Ebc Sfa-hh Series Sfa498hh Sintered Brake Pads Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

EBC Scooter Brake Pad Set Rear Right for Kawasaki J300 Special Edition ABS 14-20

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.86
Free Delivery

EBC Scooter Sintered Brake Pad Set Rear Right for Kawasaki J 125 SC ABS 2016-18

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.86
Free Delivery

EBC Scooter Sintered Brake Pad Set Rear Right for Kymco Downtown 300i ABS 10-15

Cheapest Total Price
£21.86
Free Delivery

EBC Scoot Sintered Brake Pads Rear Right for Kawasaki J300 Special Edition 14-16

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.86
Free Delivery

EBC Scooter Sintered Brake Pad Set - SFA498HH

Cheapest Total Price
£21.86
Free Delivery

EBC Scooter Sintered Brake Pad Set Rear Right for Kawasaki J300 2014 - 2016

Cheapest Total Price
£21.86
Free Delivery

EBC Scooter Sintered Brake Pad Set Rear Right for Kymco Super Dink V20000 00-12

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.86
Free Delivery

EBC Scooter Sintered Brake Pad Set Rear Left for Kymco Downtown 200i 2010 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
£21.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Ebc Sfa-hh Series Sfa498hh Sintered Brake Pads Black

Cheapest offer

---EBC SFA-HH Series SFA498HH Sintered Brake Pads: Ultimate Stopping Power and DurabilityElevate your scooter´s braking performance to the highest level with the EBC SFA-HH Series SFA498HH Sintered Brake Pads. Designed for riders who demand uncompromising safety, control, and longevity, these pads represent the pinnacle of braking technology for modern high-performance scooters. Whether you´re navigating dense city traffic, commuting daily, or enjoying a spirited ride on open roads, the SFA498HH pads provide the confidence you need in any situation.As a premium upgrade from standard organic pads, the EBC SFA-HH series delivers maximum stopping power, signified by its industry-leading HH friction rating. This means you get the highest possible friction level for immediate, powerful braking from the very first pull of the lever, both when the brakes are cold and when they are at full operating temperature. This consistent, fade-free performance is crucial for the powerful engines and hig
£14.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)