Ecco Soft Zero Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Ecco Ecco Soft Zero Leather Men's Low Top Trainers

Ecco Soft Zero Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ecco Soft Zero Mens - Black - 42 EU

In stock
£88.00
Free Delivery
Ecco Soft Zero Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

ECCO Soft Zero Men´s Classic Leather TrainersCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SneakersSlide into these Ecco Soft Zero shoes, as comfortable as walking on clouds and just as stylish. Designed for the modern man who demands both style and substance, these classic, low-cut leather sneakers are ready for anywhere your day takes you, from a busy day at work to a relaxed weekend outing. Experience comfort like never before with the signature soft-as-a-pillow feeling under your feet. The ECCO Soft Zero is engineered to be your go-to footwear for any and every casual occasion, blending seamlessly with your wardrobe while providing unparalleled support and timeless appeal. These low-cut lace-ups will easily become your most trusted companion, offering a perfect fusion of sophisticated Scandinavian design and innovative comfort technology that defines the ECCO brand.The upper is a masterclass in texture and quality, crafted from premium pebbled full-grain leather complemented by sophisticated sued
£76.99
8-10 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ECCO Soft 2.0 Mocha
£61.61
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ECCO Soft Zero W Black
£51.44
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Velcro Trainers Ecco Soft 2,0 Noir 37
£60.47
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ECCO Women Soft 2.0 LACE Grey 4.5
£46.22
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ECCO Soft 7 Tred W Dark Clay
£35.86
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery